Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.3 LQualified 07 KADAURA KADAURA NEAR MAIN MARKET JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285203 UDYAM UP 37 0001448 09DNGPS7094E1ZF B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285203 | ₹44.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹44.6 LQualified 0 OPP NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD STATION ROAD STATION ROAD JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 UDYAM UP 37 0001104 09FGBPP9603L1ZU B R | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹44.6 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹44.8 LQualified 0 JAGDAMBA NAGAR MIRZA ROAD FIROZABAD FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 283203 | FIROZABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 283203 | ₹44.8 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 1106 TULIP B OMAXE RESIDENCY 1 1106 TULIP B OMAXE RESIDENCY 1 SULTANPUR ROAD SULTANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹42.5 L
EMD Value
₹42,473
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
9147844
GEM/2026/B/7378772
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹42 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin | Gyan Chandra Yadav Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 522 | 12 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Aman Saheed, Hamirpur, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Gyan Chandra Yadav)
₹42,473
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9147844.pdf
GEM_BID
1774005685.pdf
OTHER
1774005689.pdf
OTHER
1774005693.pdf
OTHER
1774005697.pdf
OTHER
PQR_c55572f3-c7e3-457d-b81a1774006228051_BUYEREDCHAMIRPUR.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774005685.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1774005689.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1774005693.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1774005697.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
PQR_c55572f3-c7e3-457d-b81a1774006228051_BUYEREDCHAMIRPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].