Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 9 meter mini mast lighting tower 54 KANAH KUNJ COLONY PHASE 1 KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0140907 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: NA
Model: 9 meter mini mast lighting tower | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹10.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 9 meter mini mast lighting tower 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: 9 meter mini mast lighting tower | ₹10.2 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹11.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 9 meter mini mast lighting tower NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: 9 meter mini mast lighting tower | ₹11.6 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9167642
GEM/2026/B/7395546
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Lighting Pole Or Post And Hardware- Tubular Street | NA / 9 meter mini mast lighting tower | HSN not specified by seller | 7 pieces | 140,400 | 982,800 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Poleor Postand Hardware-Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) | Jitendra Bhilware 470113,Nagar Palika Parishad Bina Etawa Shastri Ward Station Road Bina | 7 | 15 days |
CMO, Nagar Palika Parishad Bina, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Bina)
₹10,000
27 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687732872253.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9167642.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].