Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46.1 LAdmitted-Finance C O THE LAVISH COOP L AND C SOC LTD DOLIANI TEHSIL PUNDRI DULYANI POST OFFICE TEONTHA DOLIANI KAITHAL KAITHAL 136042 INDIA | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136042 | ₹46.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹46.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹46.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE KISAN CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L2 | THE LAVISH COOPERATIVE L/C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS | |||||
| 1.01 | S/E of 10 sqmm 2 core aluminium flate cable | 100 | Metre | 200 ₹20,000 | 20 ₹2,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | S/E of 20 watt LED tube light fitting (Philips/Bajaj/Crompton/Wipro/Havells/Surya) make including all patty material required to complete the job in all respect. | 25 | Each | 200 ₹5,000 | 140 ₹3,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹50.2 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
AVNANDER Singh
Executive Engineer Kurukshetra
Const. of Govt. Ayurvedic Dispensary at village Kalsa
2026_HRY_541387_1
20265214134A C47F 4EA8 9A7E BDD57EE2A7D9694DEV
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
250 days
KALSA
Const. of Govt. Ayurvedic Dispensary at village Kalsa
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1 L
Yes
1 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS | |||||
| 1.01 | S/E of 10 sqmm 2 core aluminium flate cable | 100 | Metre | - | - |
| 1.02 | S/E of 20 watt LED tube light fitting (Philips/Bajaj/Crompton/Wipro/Havells/Surya) make including all patty material required to complete the job in all respect. | 25 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_620789.xls
BOQ • 0.82 MB
AD0175100.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].