Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹39.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AGREEMENT DONE AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT. PAC - 7837598.00 |
| 2 | L2₹49.1 LRejected-Finance 5 BANK COLONY DEWAS ROAD DISTRICT UJJAIN M P | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹49.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹54.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹54.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | L4₹57.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹57.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | L5₹59.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹59.4 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
Tender Value
₹78.4 L
EMD Value
₹78,400
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Mand
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Mandsour
Construction of Guide wall for protection of Umariya Tank.
2026_WRD_485733_1
1206/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 09-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Mandsour
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹10,000
₹78,400
22 Jul 2026
26 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Guide wall to protect Bund at Umariya Tank situated at Local nalla near Village Umariya of Tehsil Malhargarh | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Guide wall to protect Bund at Umariya Tank situated at Local nalla near Village Umariya of Tehsil Malhargarh | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.49 MB
UmariyatankTd.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
BOQ_576699.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
AdditionalPerformanceSecurity.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].