Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62,451.61Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -20.00% | ₹62,451.61 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L1₹62,451.61Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -20.00% | ₹62,451.61 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L2₹64,481.29Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -17.40% | ₹64,481.29 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance Others-Registration Card not valid |
Tender Value
₹78,000
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer REW Shopian
Executive Engineer REW Shopian
CO tile lane from l/r to ho ab razaq bhat at astanpora awaneera
2026_RDPR_315398_25
Enit 32 of 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Shopian
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
Rural Development and Panchayati Raj
Exempted
26 Aug 2026
10 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Site clearance and removing of hygenics items and removing of stumps and other unforceen items by manual labour | |||||
| 0.0 | Supply and Placing of Stone Soling hand packed tightly in bed including levelling & ramming and carriage | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provifding and fixing of centering an shuttering including removal of same | - | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provifding and laying in position cement concrete for specified grade including curing but excluding the cost of centring and Shuttering. (1:3:6 1: cement 3: coarse sand : 6 graded stone aggegrate ) 20mm nominal size. crusher | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provifding and laying in position cement concrete for specified grade including curing but excluding the cost of centring and Shuttering. (1:2:4 1: cement 2: coarse sand : 4 graded stone aggegrate ) 20mm nominal size. crusher | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying 50mm thick factory made cement concrete interlocking paver block made by block making machine with strong vibratory compaction and of approved size and design/shape laid in required colour and pattern over and including 50mm thick compacted bed of fine sand, filling the joints with coarse sand etc. all complete as per direction of Engineer-in-charge. | - | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for signboard & photographs,unforeseen item,carriage, | - | JOB | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.12 MB
BOQ_1023218.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].