Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER WARD NO 12 INFRONT OF GOPAL MANDHIR PURANI PACHORE PACHORE RAJGARH MADHYA PRADESH 465683 UDYAM MP 36 0011953 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465683 | Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER 00 LALPUR KICHHA ROAD RUDRAPUR KICHHA RUDRAPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263148 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263148 | Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER | Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER | ₹5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Bleaching Powder NEAR SHIV MANDIR 526 54 STREET 03 SANJAY NAGAR RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH 492001 UDYAM CG 14 0121792 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 492001 | Make: NA
Model: Bleaching Powder | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER D 12 SAROJINI NAGAR INDUSTRIAL AREA SAROJINI NAGAR INDUSTRIAL AREA KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226008 UDYAM UP 50 0002378 09AACCB2679P1Z1 R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226008 | Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Stable Bleaching Powderfor Treatmentof Water Intended for Drinking (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part2) (Q3)
9211429
GEM/2026/B/7434162
Two Packet Bid
Stable Bleaching Powder for Treatment of Water Intended for Drinking (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Pa
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stable Bleaching Powderfor Treatmentof Water Intended for Drinking (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part2) (Q3) | Sandeep Gupta 465683,Saray Bhawan Pachore | 10,000 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9211429.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_d613fd56-34d0-4bb9-bbd01775820196311_buyerpachore.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_d613fd56-34d0-4bb9-bbd01775820196311_buyerpachore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].