Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.8 LAccepted-AOC HSVP PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 133301 | ₹12.8 L Quoted ₹13.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 agency |
| 2 | L2₹13.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹13.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Being L2 agency |
| 3 | L3₹14.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹14.2 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Being L3 agency |
| 4 | L4₹14.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹14.8 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC Being L4 agency |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI SHYAM TECHNOCREAT L2 | M/s Bhagwati Services L4 | The Badgujar Contractor L3 | ROHTASH KUMAR CONTRACTOR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | making of New water connection existing 150/200mm dia DI pipe line with 150mm and 100mm dia pipe line based on HSR-2023/Approved rate | 7 | Each | 5,000 ₹35,000 | 6,000 ₹42,000 | 4,800 ₹33,600 | 4,300 ₹30,100 Lowest |
| 2.00 | supply of Ductile Iron 100 mm dia (DI) ISI marked K-7 grade pipes as per 15:8329-2000 based on DGSandD rates. (including GST) | 525 | Metre | 1,450 ₹7,61,250 Lowest | 1,600 ₹8,40,000 | 1,600 ₹8,40,000 | 1,505 ₹7,90,125 |
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,700
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
SANJEEV KUMAR
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Provision of 150mm and100mm dia K-9 at Dr. chandila wali gali (ahir wada),rakesh thakur wali gali,rajender wali gali(bhood colony) , nitin verma wali gali (shankar colony patwari mandir ke samne in ward no. 32 (division-III).(Recall)
2026_HRY_523790_1
20260CE40377 1045 42CA 891B 30AFBAAAB064284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹25,700
Yes
12 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
30 May 2026
22 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | making of New water connection existing 150/200mm dia DI pipe line with 150mm and 100mm dia pipe line based on HSR-2023/Approved rate | 7 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | supply of Ductile Iron 100 mm dia (DI) ISI marked K-7 grade pipes as per 15:8329-2000 based on DGSandD rates. (including GST) | 525 | Metre | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_602735.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].