Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2023, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO MOYNA
Moyna Block Development Office
Minor Repairing of Brindabanchak Part Basic Pry School in Srikantha G.P. under Moyna Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur.
2023_ZPHD_537215_9
N.I.T NO.- 03/BDO/2023-2024
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
SRIKANTHA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹600
₹3,000
25 Aug 2026
1 Jun 2023
12 Jun 2023
1 Jun 2023
8 Jun 2023
1 Jun 2023
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Jayanta Ghosh Created Date/Time: 23-Aug-2023 01:47 PM Tender Title: Minor Repairing of Brindabanchak Part Basic Pry School in Srikantha G.P. under Moyna Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur. Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_537215_9
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Moyna Development Block,Moyna, Purba Medinipur
Name of Work:Minor Repairing of Brindabanchak Part Basic Pry School in Srikantha G.P. under Moyna Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur.
Contract No: NIT No. 03/BDO/2023-2024/ SL- 09 DT- 31.05.2023
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MIR MUJIBAR RAHAMAN(GSTN-19CLJPM5101J2ZY) 150000.00 0.00 150000.00 One Lakh Fifty Thousand
2.00 MALLIK ENTERPRIZE(GSTN-19ARRPM6855H1ZZ) 150000.00 1.00 151500.00 One Lakh Fifty One Thousand Five Hundred
3.00 M/S S. A. CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-NA) 150000.00 2.00 153000.00 One Lakh Fifty Three Thousand
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MIR MUJIBAR RAHAMAN(150000.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Minor Repairing of Brindabanchak Part Basic Pry School in Srikantha G.P. under Moyna Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur. Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_537215_9
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MIR MUJIBAR RAHAMAN 150000.00 L1
2 MALLIK ENTERPRIZE 151500.00 L2
3 M/S S. A. CONSTRUCTION 153000.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].