Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.9 LQualified | ₹39.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹42.9 LQualified NO 215 FIRST FLOOR HEBBAL INDUSTRIAL AREA BELVADI POST MYSORE KARNATAKA 570023 | MYSURU | KARNATAKA | 570023 | ₹42.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹46.8 LQualified PLOT NO 402 1ST LANE PAIKA NAGAR UNIT 8 BHUBANESWAR ODISHA 751008 | BHUBANESWAR | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751008 | ₹46.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Tablet
Case
Digital Journal software
MDM licensing
Cloud hosting
Training
9020482
GEM/2026/B/7269620
Two Packet Bid
Tablet,Case,Digital Journal software,MDM licensing,Cloud hosting,Training
Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹1.5 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet | - | 322 | - |
Photographic officer, Naharlagun, 791110, Information Public Relations and Printing Department Arunachal Pradesh, Department of, Information and Public Relations,, (Manoj Battacharjee)
₹50,000
11 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9020482.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCtablet_dc498ac8-9804-4ce1-8a131771587988416_Pgo_1960.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
boq_2026-02-20-16-34-51_fc729741b44e1456484dde85d74001cc.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-02-20-16-34-51_672a253353639b38ccfbeec84fac402a.csv.pdf
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].