Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified W 4 SIKARDIH BORWA JHAJHA BANKA BIHAR 811308 | JAMUI | BIHAR | 811308 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; As per BOQ; Yes; Buyer Premises
9238208
GEM/2026/B/7457945
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; As per BOQ; Yes; Buyer Premises
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM; As per BOQ; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9238208.pdf
GEM_BID
1776679797.xlsx
OTHER
1776679809.pdf
OTHER
1776679846.pdf
OTHER
1776679867.pdf
OTHER
1776679871.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776679797.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776679809.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1776679846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1776679867.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1776679871.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].