Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹21.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order No. 241 Date 10-07-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹22.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹21.8 L
EMD Value
₹16,400
Closing Date
25 Aug 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LODHI
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work in Place of Damaged Road with Maintaining Level of Main Road near B.C.M. Paradise in Ward No. 36 under Zone No. 22
2025_UAD_439180_1
52/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,400
30 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2025
27 Aug 2025
24 Jul 2025
25 Aug 2025
24 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Pradeep Airwal Created Date/Time: 02-Sep-2025 02:24 PM Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work in Place of Damaged Road with Maintaining Level of Main Road near B.C.M. Paradise in Ward No. 36 under Zone No. 22 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_439180_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 OJASWINI DEVELOPERS (GSTN-23AHCPR3487P1ZQ) BID ID -1325984 2175062.00 5.00 2283815.10 Twenty Two Lakh Eighty Three Thousand Eight Hundred and Fifteen
2.00 RISHABH CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23ALPPP5516L1ZO) BID ID -1326433 2175062.00 -.77 2158314.02 Twenty One Lakh Fifty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Fourteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RISHABH CONSTRUCTION(2158314.02)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Cement Concrete Work in Place of Damaged Road with Maintaining Level of Main Road near B.C.M. Paradise in Ward No. 36 under Zone No. 22 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_439180_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RISHABH CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1326433) 2158314.02 L1
2 OJASWINI DEVELOPERS (BID ID -1325984) 2283815.10 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].