Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ORD STORES
9808308
GEM/2026/B/7963033
Two Packet Bid
K6 7290-000160 Electric Iron,K6 7240-000546 Bucket SS 215mm 61 With Lid,K6 6530-001480 Basin Wash A
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K6 7290-000160 Electric Iron | 11 | Nos | AGRA | 30 | |
| 2 | K6 7240-000546 Bucket SS 215mm 61 With Lid | 4 | Nos | AGRA | 30 | - |
| 3 | K6 6530-001480 Basin Wash Aluminium | 8 | Nos | AGRA | 30 | |
| 4 | J-1 7105-000021 Stool Camp Mark-1 | 121 | Nos | AGRA | 30 | - |
| 5 | A4 6530-000017 Stretcher Folding Light Weight | 24 | Nos | AGRA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808308.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_2026-08-26-10-25-53_e6f553fb9c8456ec068de901cfc11479.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_te_06_lp_ord_2026-08-26-10-25-53_e25351e961c5c5e09fc6ad31e1a132db.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_3f23d54d-19e9-41bc-92861787721448484_Saprajeeta123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .