Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LAccepted-AOC 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC avni trading company bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LRejected-Finance 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA INFRONT OF BOMBAY HOSPITAL INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical bidder not authorized by OEM |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical bidder not authorized by OEM |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HIND TRADING COMPANY MANDSAUR L2 | avni trading company L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Supply of 01 Tractor 42 HP and 04 Tanker 5000 Let. Vidisha Municipality. | |||||
| 1.00 | Tractor 42 HP | 1 | Per No | 6,55,000 ₹6,55,000 | 6,24,500 ₹6,24,500 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Tanker 5000 Ltr | 1 | Per No | 3,24,500 ₹3,24,500 | 3,13,500 ₹3,13,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
23 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Supply of 01 Tractor 42 HP and 04 Tanker 5000 Let. Vidisha Municipality.
2025_UAD_417613_1
2440
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
5 Aug 2026
17 Apr 2025
26 May 2025
17 Apr 2025
23 May 2025
6 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].