Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹2.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,200
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER KHANAKUL-II DEV. BLOCK
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER KHANAKUL-II DEV. BLOCK
REPAIRING OF CC ROAD FROM HOUSE OF MIR KHAN TO MAMAKPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER RAJHATI- II GP, BOOTH NO. 204
2026_ZPHD_1015040_14
148/BDO Kh-II/2025-26 4th Call
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Rajhati- II GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹5,200
25 Aug 2026
26 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | REPAIRING OF CC ROAD FROM HOUSE OF MIR KHAN TO MAMAKPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER RAJHATI-II G.P BOOTH NO.204 | 1 | Nos | 2,59,012 | ₹2,59,012 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.34 MB
BOQ_2493425.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].