Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,500 Per unit ₹26.25 · 400 Nos. | ₹10,500 Per unit ₹26.25 · 400 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹15,403.50 Per unit ₹171.15 · 90 Nos. 139 141 HIND RAJASTHAN CENTRE DADA SAHEB PHALKE MARG DADAR E MUMBAI 400014 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400014 | ₹15,403.50 Per unit ₹171.15 · 90 Nos. |
| 3 | ₹31,752 Per unit ₹13.23 · 2,400 Nos. | ₹31,752 Per unit ₹13.23 · 2,400 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
1) Fosfomycin Trometamol Powder 3g pack 2) Flucanazole 150mg 1Tab plus Azitromycin 1g 1Tab and Secnidazole 1g 2Tab 3) Ibuprofen 100mg With Paracetamol 162.50mg Per 5ml Susp - 60ml Bottle 4) Iron Sucrose 100mg 5ml Inj 5) Labetolol 100mg Tab
VM261501
VM261501
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
Description :Ibuprofen 100mg With Paracetamol 162.50mg Per 5ml Susp - 60ml Bottle ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 2400.00 Numbers
Description :Fosfomycin Trometamol Powder 3g pack ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 90.00 Numbers
Description :Labetolol 100mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 1500.00 Numbers
Description :Flucanazole 150mg 1Tab plus Azitromycin 1g 1Tab and Secnidazole 1g 2Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 240.00 Numbers
Description :Iron Sucrose 100mg 5ml Inj ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 400.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].