Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 LAccepted-AOC F 255 256 257 I G C KHARA BIKANER RAJASTHAN 334601 | BIKANER | BIKANER | RAJASTHAN | 334601 | ₹6.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹6.7 LRejected-Finance BIKANER | ₹6.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 3 | L3₹6.7 LRejected-Finance 136 63 64 SECOND FLOOR TAMIL SANGAM ROAD MADURAI 625 001 | ₹6.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BIKANER PORCELAIN PVT. LTD. L2 | Marudhar Ceramics Private Limited L1 | PVR POWER ENERGY PVT .LTD L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 11 KV 45 KN Polymer Disc Insulator | 5,000 | Nos | 1,01,700 ₹6,66,700 | 96,093 ₹6,29,943 Lowest | 1,02,600 ₹6,72,600 |
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,800
Closing Date
1 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/Namakkal EDC
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
11 KV 45 KN Polymer Disc Insulator
2025_EB_583085_1
Spe.No.M.017/25-26 dt.17.07.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,800
Yes
2 Apr 2026
18 Jul 2025
2 Aug 2025
18 Jul 2025
1 Aug 2025
18 Jul 2025
11 KV 45 KN Polymer Disc Insulator
BIKANER PORCELAIN PVT. LTD. (BID ID -1414114)
PVR POWER ENERGY PVT .LTD (BID ID -1417727)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
BOQ_696729.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].