Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 25 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 25 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹11,200 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 25 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 25 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PPP RE DRUGS
9212770
GEM/2026/B/7435339
Two Packet Bid
Losartan 50 mg Tab,Silver Sulphadiazine 1 cream w v jar of 500 gm,Silver Sulphadiazine 1 Ointment T
Panchkula, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
50%
COMMANDANT, Command Hospital Chandimandir, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Maj Gen Harkirat Singh)
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Losartan 50 mg Tab | As per uploaded file | 35,000 | No | sbadal | 28 |
| 2 | Silver Sulphadiazine 1 cream w v jar of 500 gm | As per uploaded file | 330 | No | sbadal | 28 |
| 3 | Silver Sulphadiazine 1 Ointment Tube of 20 gm | As per uploaded file | 350 | Tube | sbadal | 28 |
| 4 | Sulphamethoxazole 400 mg and Trimethoprim 80 mg tab | As per uploaded file | 8,700 | No | sbadal | 28 |
| 5 | Acetazolamide 0.25 g Tab | As per uploaded file | 6,000 | No | sbadal | 28 |
| 6 | Albendazole Syp each 5 ml containing 200 mg bott of 10 ml syp | As per uploaded file | 1,000 | Bott | sbadal | 28 |
| 7 | Alprazolam 0.25 mg tab | As per uploaded file | 3,000 | No | sbadal | 28 |
| 8 | Inj Amikacin sulphate 250 mg 2ml | As per uploaded file | 10,000 | Vial | sbadal | 28 |
| 9 | Atropine Sulphate 0.6 mg 1 ml inj | As per uploaded file | 4,000 | Amp | sbadal | 28 |
| 10 | Cetrizine syp 5mg 5ml bott of 60 ml | As per uploaded file | 10,000 | Bott | sbadal | 28 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9212770.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
bbqr_medicine_2026-04-11-11-07-43_c08721448a5778b48deaa1392f16f074.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-04-11-11-07-43_e1ba58d1475d74e4a34ace5328124940.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc1_7b046044-ad8a-48a7-8a7a1775886902039_sbadal.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].