Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 120 PURANA KUA 1 NEAR KRISHAN MANDIR VILLAGE SHIKOPUR 122004 | SHIKOPUR | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122004 | ₹2.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance BUILDING NO 37 MOHAN RAM MANDIR TIGRA VILLAGE GURUGRAM 2024R18309 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | ₹3.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Radhey Krishna Co. Op. L & C Society L1 | THE BHAVYA CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply and erection of Indian flag of size 1.5 mtr x 2.25 mtr complete in all respect and upto entire satisfication of engineer-in-charge | 300 | No. | 49.5 ₹14,850 Lowest | 60 ₹18,000 |
| 2.00 | arrangement of independence/ Republic Day programme complete in all respects. | 1 | No. | 2,30,976 ₹2,30,976 Lowest | 2,65,000 ₹2,65,000 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,998
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Mandeep Singh
Municipal Corporation MANESAR
Arrangement for Independence Day 2026 program at village Lakhnola, Ward no-15, Division-II under limit of Municipal Corporation Manesar
2026_HRY_537180_1
20266F966E51 94C4 4B8A 80A4 D7EDB032B32A1809ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
5 days
ward- 15
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹5,998
Yes
7 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply and erection of Indian flag of size 1.5 mtr x 2.25 mtr complete in all respect and upto entire satisfication of engineer-in-charge | 300 | No. | - | - |
| 2 | arrangement of independence/ Republic Day programme complete in all respects. | 1 | No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_616324.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].