Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L3₹97,252.50Qualified Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | ₹97,252.50 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L4₹1.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | ₹1.0 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L5₹1.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | ₹1.1 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹46,160Disqualified Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | ₹46,160 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | L2₹60,432Disqualified Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total 00 NAGLA MASENI MASENI FATEHGARH FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209601 UDYAM UP 25 0019357 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209601 | Item Categories: Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total | ₹60,432 | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES
9322991
GEM/2026/B/7534264
Single Packet Bid
Erba Liquixx Glucose kit,Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit,Erba Liquixx sgot r kit,Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total
North Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erba Liquixx Glucose kit | 4 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 | |
| 2 | Erba Liquixx Sgpt kit | 4 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 | |
| 3 | Erba Liquixx sgot r kit | 4 | Nos | Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total And NORTH GOA Direct Kit | 30 | |
| 4 | Erba Liquixx Bilirubin Total and Direct kit | 4 | Nos | Erba Liquixx M Alkaline Phosphatase NORTH GOA Kit | 30 | |
| 5 | Erba liquixx m Alkaline phosphatase kit | 4 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 | |
| 6 | Erba liquixx Creatinine kit | 4 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 | |
| 7 | Erba liquixx Urea Bun kit | 4 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 | - |
| 8 | Erba liquixx m Uric acid kit | 4 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 | |
| 9 | 200 ul Micro litre tips | 5 | Pkt | NORTH GOA | 30 | - |
| 10 | Test tube Borosil 5ml | 10 | Box | NORTH GOA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9322991.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
spec_2026-05-13-12-20-33_048775fc9a9c041543daedd4f3bcc208.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-13-12-20-33_58238cf7d0aea54e928a5243eb77397a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].