Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,250Qualified SHOP NO 6 NEAR POLICE STATION GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU BACK SIDE AUTO CRAFT CAR SHOP JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180004 UDYAM JK 07 0047345 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180004 | ₹27,250 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹29,000Qualified 209 D KUNJWANI UTTAM NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180010 UDYAM JK 07 0064128 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180010 | ₹29,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹29,350Qualified 001 HPS MARKET KANPUR GANDHI CHAURAHA RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229206 UDYAM UP 62 0025959 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229206 | ₹29,350 | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified 42 TAMARIND HOUSE TAMARIND LANE FLORA FOUNTAIN FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0034119 27AACCD9409M1Z9 B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 7 83 PERINE NARIMAN STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Refilling of Printer Cartridges on site
9611063
GEM/2026/B/7790774
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of 88A Toner Cartridge Including Drum and Blade,Refilling of 12A Toner Cartridge Includin
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
25 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Refilling of 88A Toner Cartridge Including Drum and Blade | 25 | pieces | JAMMU | 30 |
| 2 | Refilling of 12A Toner Cartridge Including Drum and Blade | 25 | pieces | JAMMU | 30 |
| 3 | Refilling of 925 Toner Cartridge Including Drum and Blade | 20 | pieces | JAMMU | 30 |
| 4 | Refilling of HP W110A Toner Cartridge Including Drum and Blade | 10 | pieces | JAMMU | 30 |
| 5 | Refilling of 337A Toner Cartridge Including Drum and Blade | 5 | pieces | JAMMU | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9611063.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
img_5919_2026-07-15-14-49-01_caeeea010d3c9da723a8194d430c606c.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-07-15-14-49-01_57d66628dc9bc70e93bce1163811ce0a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].