Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.3 LAccepted-AOC 247 SHRINATH KI TALAIYA JABALPUR M P 482002 | JABALPUR | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹3.3 L Quoted ₹9.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | 1₹10.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.4 L Quoted ₹24.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical ANNUAL TURN OVER CERTIFICATE IS NOT ATTACHED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical UDIN IS NOT MENTIONED IN ANNUAL TURN OVER CERTIFICATE |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical ANNUAL TURN OVER CERTIFICATE IS NOT ATTACHED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | B L S AND COMPANY | MANJULAM ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Mild steel Flat (bright,Low carbon ) Size -25x6 mm,40x10mm,50x3mm,50x8mm,50 x 06 mm,50 x 10 mm,50 x 12 mm,55x3.5mm,60 x 10 mm,60 x 12 mm,65 x 10 mm,65 x 12 mm,70 x 6 mm,70 x 10 mm,70 x 10 mm,70 x 12 mm,75 x 06 mm,75 x 10 mm,75 x 12 mm,80x10mm ,80x12mm,100x 8 mm,100x 10 mm,100x 12 mm,110x6mm and different size as per requirement | 1,500 | kg | 1,65,000 ₹1,65,000 Lowest | 1,47,000 ₹1,73,460 |
| 2.00 | Mild steel round (bright,Low carbon ) Size in diameter - 30mm , 35mm , 40mm , 50mm , 55mm , 60mm , 65mm , 75mm ,80mm ,85mm,90mm,100mm and different size as per requirement | 800 | kg | 88,000 ₹88,000 Lowest | 78,400 ₹92,512 |
| 3.00 | Mild steel square bar size- 25x25mm, 30x30mm ,40x40mm ,50x50mm ,60x60mm and different size as per requirement | 400 | kg | 44,000 ₹44,000 Lowest | 39,200 ₹46,256 |
| 4.00 | Mild Steel Sheet size- 0.66mm,1.6mm,2mm,3mm | 200 | kg | 24,800 ₹24,800 | 19,600 ₹23,128 Lowest |
| 5.00 | GI sheet size- 28gauge,0.5mm 25-27 gauge,26/28 SWG | 100 | kg | 11,000 ₹11,000 Lowest | 12,500 ₹14,750 |
| 6.00 | Stainless Steel sheet size- 1.6mm,2mm,3mm | 50 | kg | 30,000 ₹30,000 Lowest | 44,900 ₹52,982 |
| 7.00 | Brass sheet size- 2mm ,3mm | 20 | kg | 26,000 ₹26,000 Lowest | 59,400 ₹70,092 |
| 8.00 | Copper sheet size- 2mm,3mm | 20 | kg | 37,000 ₹37,000 Lowest | 59,400 ₹70,092 |
| 9.00 | Aluminium sheet size- ,2mm,3mm | 20 | kg | 22,000 ₹22,000 Lowest | 21,880 ₹25,818.4 |
| 10.00 | Mild Steel Pipe size in diameter- 3mmx50mmOD, 3mmx60mmOD,2mmx50mmOD | 250 | kg | 28,000 ₹28,000 Lowest | 28,750 ₹33,925 |
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
Principal
Govt div ITI Rewa Near neem chauraha rewa m.p.
Supply of Raw Material and Stationary Articles at govt div iti rewa
2026_MPDSD_481598_1
566
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
10 days
govt ITI Rewa
as per tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Yes
₹20,000
Yes
7 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mild steel Flat (bright,Low carbon ) Size -25x6 mm,40x10mm,50x3mm,50x8mm,50 x 06 mm,50 x 10 mm,50 x 12 mm,55x3.5mm,60 x 10 mm,60 x 12 mm,65 x 10 mm,65 x 12 mm,70 x 6 mm,70 x 10 mm,70 x 10 mm,70 x 12 mm,75 x 06 mm,75 x 10 mm,75 x 12 mm,80x10mm ,80x12mm,100x 8 mm,100x 10 mm,100x 12 mm,110x6mm and different size as per requirement | 1,500 | kg | - | - |
| 2 | Mild steel round (bright,Low carbon ) Size in diameter - 30mm , 35mm , 40mm , 50mm , 55mm , 60mm , 65mm , 75mm ,80mm ,85mm,90mm,100mm and different size as per requirement | 800 | kg | - | - |
| 3 | Mild steel square bar size- 25x25mm, 30x30mm ,40x40mm ,50x50mm ,60x60mm and different size as per requirement | 400 | kg | - | - |
| 4 | Mild Steel Sheet size- 0.66mm,1.6mm,2mm,3mm | 200 | kg | - | - |
| 5 | GI sheet size- 28gauge,0.5mm 25-27 gauge,26/28 SWG | 100 | kg | - | - |
| 6 | Stainless Steel sheet size- 1.6mm,2mm,3mm | 50 | kg | - | - |
| 7 | Brass sheet size- 2mm ,3mm | 20 | kg | - | - |
| 8 | Copper sheet size- 2mm,3mm | 20 | kg | - | - |
| 9 | Aluminium sheet size- ,2mm,3mm | 20 | kg | - | - |
| 10 | Mild Steel Pipe size in diameter- 3mmx50mmOD, 3mmx60mmOD,2mmx50mmOD | 250 | kg | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
TENDER_DOCUMENT_ITIREWA.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.36 MB
BOQ_566024.xls
BOQ • 0.69 MB
CORRIGENDUM.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].