Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹57,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Integrated Smart Classroom Solution and Networking
9748267
GEM/2026/B/7910839
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Parbhani, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹72 L
30%
Sr Accounts officer, Cgda, Department of Defence, Controller General of Defence Accounts, Ministry of Defence, (Cgda)
₹57,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | SITC of Digital Podium | 1 | Nos | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 2 | Title2 | SITC of 86 inch Interactive Flat Panel | 1 | Nos | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 3 | Title3 | SITC of Tracking Camera | 1 | Nos | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 4 | Title4 | SITC of PTZ Camera | 1 | Nos | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 5 | Title5 | SITC of Camera switcher | 1 | Nos | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 6 | Title6 | SITC of Wireless Duel Wireless Microphone | 1 | Set | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 7 | Title7 | SITC of Wall mount Speaker | 1 | Pair | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 8 | Title8 | SITC of Ceiling mount for Camera | 1 | Nos | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 9 | Title9 | SITC of Amplifier | 1 | Nos | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
| 10 | Title10 | SITC of Digital signal processor | 1 | Nos | PALAM AIRPORT | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9748267.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
atc_2026-08-12-18-12-44_ec0dad8b7423ba0cd092da49fa85073f.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_2026-08-12-18-12-44_ef6703c3d834db88a6dd858712df856e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].