Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Design
Development
Deployment
Training and Maint. of Web-Based Research Data Management System
9814586
GEM/2026/B/7968475
Two Packet Bid
Design, Development, Deployment, Training and Maint. of Web-Based Research Data Management System
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹48 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Design | - | - | - |
| Development | - | - | - |
| Deployment | - | - | - |
| Training and Maint. of Web-Based Research Data Management System | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR, Indian Institute Of Vegetable Research, Varanasi, Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE),, Indian Council of Agricultural Research (ICAR), Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, (Icar Unit, Iivr, Varanasi)
₹30,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814586.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
rdms_2026-08-27-16-30-25_c758ac2e33cac16f0a3b3e535b04e722.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.74 MB
RDMS_e24dc901-8a26-4d26-a1e61787830060217_Sushil.Gupta@icar.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .