Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.81% | ₹23.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹24.6 LAdmitted-Finance KC 23 4 KRISHNA COLONY PALWAL 121102 | PALWAL | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121102 | -3.10% | ₹24.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical H NO DMCF 191 BHAGAT SINGH COLONY BALLABGARH 121004 | BALLABGARH | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Not Admitted due to Bidder - Contractor - bid in Co-op Society Period. |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical VPO JATAI TESHIL BHIWANI DISTT BHIWANI 127041 | BHIWANI | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127041 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Not Admitted due to Bidder - Contractor - bid in Co-op Society Period. |
Tender Value
₹25.4 L
EMD Value
₹50,800
Closing Date
25 Aug 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Panchayati Raj, Faridabad
Room No - 404 Mini Secretariat Sector-12 Faridabad Haryana Pin - 121007
Pavement of Rasta with IPB and Toe Walls at Village Kailgaon Block Ballabgarh District Faridabad KK
2026_HRY_541278_1
20268598AA1B 696E 40D4 AB36 E91E87518418689DEV
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
75 days
KAILGAON
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,800
Yes
3 Sept 2026
17 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Pavement of Streets with IPB and Toe Walls | |||||
| 1.01 | HSR Amount | 1 | Nos | 25,39,849 | ₹25,39,849 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_620669.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
AD0175125.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.42 MB
OT0175125.pdf
Other Document • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].