Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹6.7 LAccepted-Finance 77 T H ROAD KONDAKKARAI CHENNAI 600 120 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600120 | ₹6.7 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | 2₹8.2 LAccepted-Finance 5 151 B DR SUBRAYAN NAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM 636 401 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹8.2 L | 2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MEGALA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | PRABU ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PVT LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Split Flange Assembly | |||||
| 1.01 | Split Flange Assembly for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill discharge pipe | 30 | nos | 19,000 ₹6,72,600 Lowest | 23,200 ₹8,21,280 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
2 May 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of Split Flange assembly for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill discharge coal pipe
2025_EB_546473_1
CE-05/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
1 Jun 2026
16 Apr 2025
3 May 2025
16 Apr 2025
2 May 2025
16 Apr 2025
Amount
Split Flange Assembly
Split Flange Assembly for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill discharge pipe
PRABU ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PVT LTD (BID ID -1326782)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].