Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹13,200 02 BAKKASH MADARMAU ROAD CROCKERY STALL KHURDAHI BAZAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 UDYAM UP 50 0093918 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹13,200 |
Tender Value
₹13,200
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 8:03 pmClosed
Unbranded Medicine Ball 3kg
GEMC-511687748597058
GEMC-511687748597058
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Delhi
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Medicine Ball 3kg | NA / Medicine Ball | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 2,200 | 13,200 |
22 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
contract_GEMC-511687748597058.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].