Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹16,864.31 Per unit ₹40.28–₹48.10 | ₹16,864.31 Per unit ₹40.28–₹48.10 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
AMI 2026-27 , MEDICINE
H6261204
H6261204
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
Description :10059 - TAB SERRATIOPEPTIDASE 10 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 6000.00 Numbers
Description :61611 - TAB DIETHYLCARBAMAZINE 100 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 3000.00 Numbers
Description :74780 - TAB ALLOPURINOL 100 MG ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 6000.00 Numbers
Description :10489 - EYE DROPS CIPROFLOXACIN 0.3% 5 ML ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 450.00 Numbers
Description :32000 - EYE DROPS MOXIFLOXACIN + DEXAMETASONE ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 730.00 Numbers
Description :13567-EYE DROPS DORZOLAMIDE HCL 2% + BENZALKONIUM CHL. 0.075% 5 ML ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 100.00 Numbers
Description :10493 - EYE DROPS FLUBIPROFEN 0.03% W/V 5 ML ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 150.00 Numbers
Description :10516 - EYE DROPS TROPICAMIDE 0.8% + PHENYLEPHRINE HCL. 5% + BENZALKONIUM CHL. (TROPICACYL PLUS / TRIOCYL PLUS) ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 225.00 Numbers
Description :12674 - PROPARCAIN EYE DROP ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 45.00 Numbers
Description :14980 - EYE DROPS AZITHROMYCIN 1% ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 100.00 Numbers
Description :14994 - LUBRICATING JELLY CONTAINING SYNTHETIC AND VEGETABLE OILS 50 GM ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 15.00 Numbers
CMS/NGP-MEDICAL/CENTRAL RLY Description :32030 - FLUORESCEIN SODIUM 20%- 3 ML AMPLULE ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hospital, NGP, CR Maharashtra 60.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5380470.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5709054.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5738759.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].