Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply and Installation of Nozomi Networks NS-1 for 5000 nodes appliance & threat intelligence licen
9834980
GEM/2026/B/7985992
Two Packet Bid
Supply and Installation of Nozomi Networks NS-1 for 5000 nodes appliance & threat intelligence lice
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply and Installation of Nozomi Networks NS-1 for 5000 nodes appliance & threat intelligence licen | Gaddam Chandrakala 501510,C-DAC Plot No 6 and 7 Hardware Park, Srisailam High way | 1 | 15 days |
JOINT DIRECTOR, Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C-DAC), Hyderabad, (M V Nageswararao)
₹60,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834980.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
custom_bid_-_rfq_2026-09-02-10-58-30_63890ac30a78d4d9fcdc0b43ab1cdc9e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
EMDLBDecl_6f024e6b-7cb4-4211-ae471788328044468_rajuchukka.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .