Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.3 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹32.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹32.4 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹32.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
| 3 | L3₹32.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
Tender Value
₹38.5 L
EMD Value
₹28,900
Closing Date
21 Mar 2022, 5:30 pmClosed
anil tatwade
NEAR SMART CITY OFFICE TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF SECOND FLOOR AND THIRD FLOOR AT BUILDING PERMISSION OFFICE WARD 48 ZONE 09
2022_UAD_185563_1
2020205566
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
120 days
PERMISSION OFFICE WARD 48 ZONE 09
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,900
11 Aug 2026
19 Feb 2022
22 Mar 2022
19 Feb 2022
21 Mar 2022
19 Feb 2022
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: ANIL TATWADE Created Date/Time: 06-Apr-2022 02:22 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF SECOND FLOOR AND THIRD FLOOR AT BUILDING PERMISSION OFFICE WARD 48 ZONE 09 Tender ID: 2022_UAD_185563_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF SECOND FLOOR AND THIRD FLOOR AT BUILDING PERMISSION OFFICE WARD 48 ZONE 09
Contract No: 2020205566
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 3853326.000 -16.160 3230628.518 Thirty Two Lakh Thirty Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Eight
2.00 SHIVAY CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23AYKPB4524L1ZH) 3853326.000 -15.030 3274171.102 Thirty Two Lakh Seventy Four Thousand One Hundred and Seventy One
3.00 ABDUL ATIQUE(GSTN-23ACSPA6697FIZC) 3853326.000 -15.910 3240261.833 Thirty Two Lakh Fourty Thousand Two Hundred and Sixty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(3230628.518)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF SECOND FLOOR AND THIRD FLOOR AT BUILDING PERMISSION OFFICE WARD 48 ZONE 09 Tender ID: 2022_UAD_185563_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 3230628.518 L1
2 ABDUL ATIQUE 3240261.833 L2
3 SHIVAY CONSTRUCTION 3274171.102 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
techsummary_214873.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].