Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Surveillance Drone/Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (V2) (Q2)
9843007
GEM/2026/B/7993122
Two Packet Bid
Surveillance Drone / Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (V2)
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹7 L
₹40 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Surveillance Drone/Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (V2) (Q2) | Sonam Ldazes 194101,NIELIT-Leh, secretariat complexlehladakh | 2 | 30 days |
director in charge, LEH, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, National Institute of Electronics and Information, Technology - NIELIT (formerly DOEACC Society), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Director Nielit)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843007.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specsUAV_d6de1058-1e40-42a8-af471788427937501_nielitleh11.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].