Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 Quoted ₹2.50 | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Work order released |
| 2 | L-2₹4.10Rejected-Finance | ₹4.10 | L-2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Ashta
Nagar Palika Ashta
Preparing a Detailed Project Report for the systematic organization of the weekly livestock market in the urban area of Ashta, Distt. Sehore
2026_UAD_511197_2
543/2026/Ashta
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Nagar Palika Ashta
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
31 Jul 2026
29 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Preparing a Detailed Project Report for the systematic organization of the weekly livestock market in the urban area of Ashta, Distt. Sehore | |||||
| 1.01 | Preparing a Detailed Project Report for the systematic organization of the weekly livestock market in the urban area of Ashta, Distt. Sehore | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
rules2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
keydateaffidavite.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
organizationformat.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
paymentmode.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
BOQ_616299.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].