Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
GENERAL MANAGER EXCAVATION, NCL KHADIA PROJECT
NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR, SONEBHADRA, U.P. -231222
Repairing of Mobile Service Van no. KA01AS9781 deployed in the Drill Section of Khadia Project.
2025_NCL_350336_1
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/25-26/1060
Open Tender
Excavation Department Work
Item Rate
3 days
NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,500
2 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
1 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025 - 8 Jan 2026
Labour Charges for above scope of work including contractor's profit.
Cost of Clutch master cylinder, Part No. 264129100117.
Cost of Assy. Clutch booster, Part No. 219629100102.
Cost of Clutch disc 352 dia, Part No. 275225200106.
Cost of Clutch cover 352 dia, Part No. 275225400105.
Cost of Assy. Fly wheel W/Ring gear, Part No. 252503110132.
Cost of Hex head bolt, Part No. 3129900301.
Cost of SRDG Brg. (Fly wheel), Part No. 15020592017.
Cost of Cross assy. (Propeller shaft), Part No. 220141100114.
Cost of Center bearing assy., Part No. 275441100106.
Cost of Long fork sub assy., Part No. 209741100135.
Cost of Assy. Coupling flange, Part No. 275441100108
Cost of Assy. Air filter, Part No. 278609130134.
Cost of Assy. Fuel filter, Part No.252709120258.
Cost of DDU HI PR WTCO PT Voss, Part No.278243700144.
Cost of Brake Actuator (Voss) 24/75, Part No.278243700174.
Cost of Modulator valve (Voss), Part No.284943700115.
Cost of Steering pump, Part No.257323100101.
Cost of Assy. Tie rod front, Part No.284633800113.
Cost of Speed sensor 24V, Part No.278054209938.
Cost of Boost Pressure/Temp. Sensor, Part No.264154209961.
Total impact of GST for the purpose of CTC
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
cancelled_1.pdf
pdf • 0.18 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.22 MB
COC_ATC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
Annexures.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.83 MB
ITB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
BOQ_363089.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .