Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.10% | ₹19.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NAGAR WARD 72 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470664 | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-AFFIDAVIT NOT VALID |
Tender Value
₹19.2 L
EMD Value
₹14,413
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
PRANAY RATHORE
VIJAY RAJE SINDHIYA NAGAR NIGAM ZONE OFFICE 12
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN AT SONI MOHALLA NEAR BY WARD OFFICE AND BACK SIDE OF MADRASI MANDIR NEAR BY GYASI HOUSE PURANA NAGAR WARD 59 ZONE-12
2026_UAD_482435_3
2025205281
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
NEAR BY GYASI HOUSE PURANA NAGAR WARD 59 ZONE-12
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,413
31 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN AT SONI MOHALLA NEAR BY WARD OFFICE AND BACK SIDE OF MADRASI MANDIR NEAR BY GYASI HOUSE PURANA NAGAR WARD 59 ZONE-12 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN AT SONI MOHALLA NEAR BY WARD OFFICE AND BACK SIDE OF MADRASI MANDIR NEAR BY GYASI HOUSE PURANA NAGAR WARD 59 ZONE-12 | - | job | 19,21,686 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
5281TENDERDOC111.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
2025205281BOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_624745.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].