Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹60.9 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Modification of T-90 Tank for Fitment of Cope Cage
9715013
GEM/2026/B/7881764
Two Packet Bid
Modification of T-90 Tank for Fitment of Cope Cage
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6.1 Cr
₹48.7 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Modification of T-90 Tank for Fitment of Cope Cage | Bathinda | 405 | 180 days |
GOC-In-C, SOUTH WESTERN COMMAND, (Goc-in-c)
₹60.9 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9715013.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gsqr_swc_final_04_aug_26_2026-08-05-22-17-38_9c732ea9cbe47c4cab1a108b2d2eaa7f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.26 MB
1785986697.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATC_54751eb6-84d4-40a5-b2621788186372712_12armdregt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .