Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,500
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Contract for Housekeeping
Statutory
and Miscellaneous Jobs at Our G&L- Kolkata Plant Similar Category Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model
9817000
GEM/2026/B/7970501
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Annual Contract for Housekeeping, Statutory, and Miscellaneous Jobs at Ou
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Annual Contract for Housekeeping | - | - | - |
| Statutory | - | - | - |
| and Miscellaneous Jobs at Our G&L- Kolkata Plant Similar Category Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model | - | - | - |
Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd., EAST, Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Junior Officer)
₹15,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9817000.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787897339.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788346495.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.35 MB
1788346505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.35 MB
1787897399.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787897410.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
GeMATC_4595837d-409a-4028-b1f91788346759230_NAYEEM.SB.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].