Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 419 GOROBA MAIDAN NAGPUR 440008 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440008 | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹17.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹17.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹19.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹19.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹22.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹22.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shri Ganesh Computers and Peripherals L3 | ESky Computers L2 | JAY IT Systems Private Limited L4 | SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Optical Mouse | |||||||
| 1.01 | USB Mouse Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | 1 | Nos | 299 ₹299 | 275 ₹275 | 295 ₹295 | 250 ₹250 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Wireless Mouse Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH/HP | 1 | Nos | 675 ₹675 | 475 ₹475 | 767 ₹767 | 250 ₹250 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Mouse Pad | 1 | Nos | 90 ₹90 | 25 ₹25 Lowest | 118 ₹118 | 40 ₹40 |
| 2.00Keyboard | |||||||
| 2.01 | USB Keyboard Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | 1 | Nos | 589 ₹589 | 510 ₹510 | 531 ₹531 | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 2.02 | Wireless Keyboard Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH/HP | 1 | Nos | 1,150 ₹1,150 | 1,150 ₹1,150 | 1,239 ₹1,239 | 350 ₹350 Lowest |
| 3.00Combo Pack | |||||||
| 3.01 | USB keyboard and mouse Combo pack Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | 1 | Nos | 890 ₹890 | 800 ₹800 Lowest | 885 ₹885 | 850 ₹850 |
| 3.02 | Wireless keyboard and mouse combo pack Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | 1 | Nos | 1,390 ₹1,390 | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 1,475 ₹1,475 | 950 ₹950 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Chief Officer Municipal Council Wadi
Municipal Council Wadi
Annual Maintenance Tender for Supply of Computer Equipments and Computing devices for Municipal Council Wadi for the Year 2026-27( 2nd call).
2026_DMA_1313183_1
WNP/COMP/Maintenance/2
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Council Wadi
Please check tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
27 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Optical Mouse | |||||
| 1.01 | USB Mouse Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Wireless Mouse Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH/HP | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Mouse Pad | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2Keyboard | |||||
| 2.01 | USB Keyboard Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | Wireless Keyboard Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH/HP | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3Combo Pack | |||||
| 3.01 | USB keyboard and mouse Combo pack Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3.02 | Wireless keyboard and mouse combo pack Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.75 MB
CompNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.74 MB
BOQ_2252101.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
timeExtend.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
timeExtend.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].