Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement for Supply of Spares for ZF Gear Box W650 for FC Manoram
9805705
GEM/2026/B/7960747
Single Packet Bid
Procurement for Supply of Spares for ZF Gear Box W650 for FC Manoram
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement for Supply of Spares for ZF Gear Box W650 for FC Manoram | Mumbai-City | 1 | 45 days |
ADMIRAL Superintendent, NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI, NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Admiral Superintendent, Naval Dockyard Mumbai)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805705.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-25-15-35-56_88df846ae092a2663c99f27490752082.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.63 MB
1788336875.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788336504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
1_c4d7a5a7-0c31-4d6d-bed81788336976118_AMCOM_CC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].