Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MP | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,389
Closing Date
26 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
aditya khare
06 bus stop shiva ji nagar z08
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR H S HOUSE AND OTHER PLACES OF NAYA BASERA W27 Z08
2025_UAD_462138_1
2025203204
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR H S HOUSE AND OTHER P
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,389
10 Aug 2026
12 Nov 2025
27 Nov 2025
12 Nov 2025
26 Nov 2025
12 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
pric204.xls
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
tender204.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.31 MB
boq204.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].