Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35,397.38
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Motor Protection Circuit Breaker (MPCB) (Q3)
9824888
GEM/2026/B/7977168
Two Packet Bid
Motor Protection Circuit Breaker (MPCB)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motor Protection Circuit Breaker (MPCB) (Q3) | RAJENDRA NATH 226010,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SS DIVISION SAROJININAGAR LUCKNOW | 12 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824888.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788159467.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_b933d9ab-0858-4668-a1f11788160111644_sdo_szn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .