Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LAccepted-Finance 19 9 TULU VILLA RAMBANDH BURNPUR BARDHAMAN WEST BENGAL 713325 UDYAM WB 23 0003230 | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713325 | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹4.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L4 | Accepted-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹4.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L5 | Accepted-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,159
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
Patuligram,Hooghly
Installation of Solar Water ATM With Purifier Near Muntaj Ali House in Ghoshpukur within SomraI GP in Balagarh Block
2026_ZPHD_1033987_4
NIT-10/BPS
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Balagarh, Patuligram
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹9,159
Yes
26 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Description | |||||
| 1.01 | TOTAL ESTIMATED COST(PLS SEE DETAILS IN ESTMATE ATTACHED) | - | one | 4,57,934 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
NIT10.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.84 MB
BOQ_2539633.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SOQSL4.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.96 MB
beup4.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].