Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 0 0 465691 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Finance SANKALP PLOT NO 1 CHINAR RESIDENCY KISHANGANJ MHOW 453441 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 453441 | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹61,500
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner
Municipal Corporation Khandwa
Bituminous work on colony and main damaged roads in Ward No. 08 to 15.
2026_UAD_480329_1
1409 DATE 03.02.26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Ward No. 08 to 15.
AS PER ATTACH DOC
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹12,500
₹61,500
30 Jul 2026
5 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
5 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
5 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bituminous Work | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | Bituminous work on colony and main damaged roads in Ward No. 8 to 15 | - | Nos | 1,23,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
TenderDocument2.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.49 MB
BOQ_564448.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Estimate22.pdf
Other Document • 1.10 MB
DateExtension.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].