Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹61,645.50 Per unit ₹20.55 · 3,000 Nos. | ₹61,645.50 Per unit ₹20.55 · 3,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Rivastigmine 3mg Tab
4M261283
4M261283
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
9 May 2026
Description :Rivastigmine 3mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp ADI WR, WR Gujarat 3000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].