Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ABC
Title: 36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each | Make: NA
Model: ABC
Title: 36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each | ₹70.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹72.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: aippl-301
Title: 36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each | Make: NA
Model: aippl-301
Title: 36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each | ₹72.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: 36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each G 47 BULAND CITY CENTRE KALA AAM ROAD KALA AAM BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 UDYAM UP 18 0002414 09ACCPL3808R1Z3 R M | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: 36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹51,000
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each
36 KV Line Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each
36KV Bus Isolator 2000 Amp including 6 no Terminal connector with each
9205767
GEM/2026/B/7428981
Two Packet Bid
36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each,36 KV Line Isolator 125
Uttar Pradesh; Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh; Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh; Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh; Mathura, Uttar Pradesh; Agra, Uttar Pradesh; Etawah
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.50
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 KV Bus Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each | - | - | - |
| 36 KV Line Isolator 1250 Amp including 6 No. of terminal connector with each | - | - | - |
| 36KV Bus Isolator 2000 Amp including 6 no Terminal connector with each | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Executive Engineer Electricity transmission division III Agra UPPTCL Pareshan Bhawan near amar ujala press, kakraitha road agra, (Executive Engineer Etd-iii Agra)
₹51,000
12 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205767.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
specifications_2026-04-09-13-14-30_8e3ca21dbcf3beeda502874a8df46347.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.87 MB
specifications_2026-04-09-13-16-51_ff757bec92872cf401520b5a69a63319.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.87 MB
specifications_2026-04-09-13-11-21_d6c92e9c85807b5583969944df11ba78.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.87 MB
1776069225.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].