Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹35,389.38 Per unit ₹117.96 · 300 Nos. | ₹35,389.38 Per unit ₹117.96 · 300 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
1 location across Jharkhand
Printer Cartridge
39265075
39265075
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
11 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Description :Printer Cartridge ] Consignee Ch.OS/Commercial, ECR Jharkhand 300.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5246253.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4938475.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].