Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,800
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
SE MI NCTPS1 CH 120
O/o SE MI NCTPS1 CH 120
NCTPS I SE MI circle AMC 26 27 MPM Dn Dozing leveling and water quenching of mill rejects at mill reject yard for a period of one year from the date of handing over of site
2026_EB_698640_1
CE SE MI NCTPS I 12 26 27
Open Tender
Power/Energy Projects/Products
Works
365 days
Works
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,800
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charges for dozing levelling and water quenching of mill rejects a mill reject yard floor Dozing and levelling of mill rejects at mill reject yard,including the hire charges for pay loader. Including charges for consumables and hire charges for T&Ps & cost of consumable etc., | 24 | Opns | 27,200 | ₹6,52,800 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
BOQ_839772.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].