Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.6 L
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmDue today
BILL OF QTY
9735951
GEM/2026/B/7899899
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC with DOS,All in One PC with Windows 11,24 Port Swtiches,Workstation Tower,UPS 30 KVA,
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹90 L
10%
Directorate General of Shipping, Mumbai, NA, Directorate General of Shipping Mumbai, Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways, (Directorate General Of Shipping)
₹5.6 L
10 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All in One PC with DOS | As per the Specification Document | 170 | pieces | Jitendra Shankarrao Jadhav 400042,9 thfloor, Beta Building, I-Think Techno Campus, Kanjur Marg East, Mumbai | 10 |
| 2 | All in One PC with Windows 11 | As per the Specification Document | 10 | pieces | Jitendra Shankarrao Jadhav 400042,9 thfloor, Beta Building, I-Think Techno Campus, Kanjur Marg East, Mumbai | 10 |
| 3 | 24 Port Swtiches | As per the Specification Document | 8 | pieces | Jitendra Shankarrao Jadhav 400042,9 thfloor, Beta Building, I-Think Techno Campus, Kanjur Marg East, Mumbai | 10 |
| 4 | Workstation Tower | As per the Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Jitendra Shankarrao Jadhav 400042,9 thfloor, Beta Building, I-Think Techno Campus, Kanjur Marg East, Mumbai | 10 |
| 5 | UPS 30 KVA | As per the Specification Document | 1 | pieces | Jitendra Shankarrao Jadhav 400042,9 thfloor, Beta Building, I-Think Techno Campus, Kanjur Marg East, Mumbai | 10 |
| 6 | Biometric Fingerprint Scanner | As per the Specification Document | 10 | pieces | Jitendra Shankarrao Jadhav 400042,9 thfloor, Beta Building, I-Think Techno Campus, Kanjur Marg East, Mumbai | 10 |
| 7 | Webcam | As per the Specification Document | 5 | pieces | Jitendra Shankarrao Jadhav 400042,9 thfloor, Beta Building, I-Think Techno Campus, Kanjur Marg East, Mumbai | 10 |
| 8 | Manpower for 3 years | As per the Specification Document | 1 | person | Jitendra Shankarrao Jadhav 400042,9 thfloor, Beta Building, I-Think Techno Campus, Kanjur Marg East, Mumbai | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9735951.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
sowmumbai_2026-08-10-17-34-26_1ed76cd91407d6eeffc2f21dc0f55968.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
consignee_2026-08-10-17-34-26_15a1a6da1a50c1b753b0713827acfa16.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1786363746.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].