Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IHC STAINER NON PAC REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES
9766018
GEM/2026/B/7926127
Two Packet Bid
IHC POSITIVE CHARGED SLIDES,ANTI BETA CATENIN,ANTI CALCITONIN,ANTI CD19,ANTI NAPSIN,ANTI INHIBIN,AN
Hyderabad, Telangana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT, ESIC Super Speciality Hospital, Employees State Insuarnce Corporation, Employees State Insurance Corporation,, Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Esi, Fund Saving Account No 1)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IHC POSITIVE CHARGED SLIDES | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 3,000 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Arun Mary Theresa 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 | |
| 2 | ANTI BETA CATENIN | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 1 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Arun Mary Theresa 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 | - |
| 3 | ANTI CALCITONIN | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 1 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Mary Theresa Arun 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 | |
| 4 | ANTI CD19 | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 2 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Mary Theresa Arun 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 | - |
| 5 | ANTI NAPSIN | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 1 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Mary Theresa Arun 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 | |
| 6 | ANTI INHIBIN | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 1 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Mary Theresa Arun 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 | |
| 7 | ANTI CA 19.9 | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 1 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Mary Theresa Arun 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 | |
| 8 | ANTI SALL 4 | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 1 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Mary Theresa Arun 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 | |
| 9 | ANTI CD99 | REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT | 1 | UNITS | Mayakuntla Mary Theresa Arun 500038,ESIC SS Hospital, Sanathnagar | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9766018.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification_for_ihc_staner__consumables-non_pac_2026-08-17-15-29-07_94fea848ea8cd30ff5fd1f2da4a50cdf.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-13_2026-08-17-15-29-07_ed153836e08e5cc49504f2f37acf3db9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .