Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹60.8 LAccepted-AOC 12 SF H NO 12 SF SECTOR 57 GURGAON 122003 | GURGAON | GURGAON | HARYANA | 122003 | ₹60.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 858 SECTOR 23 127021 2021R109 | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Friend Work Squad Co-operative Labour & Construction Society Ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing and fixing of RCC NP-3 350mm i/d pipe through trenchless technology from 1100mm i/d MS casing
pipe including pushing, safety equipment , diversion of sewerage and material complete in all respect | 85 | Per Mtr | 67,900 ₹57,71,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹58.1 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Pradeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Providing and laying of trenchless 350 mm dia sewer line from Yadhuvanshi School Sector-33 to GMDA master sewer line sector-48 ward No.11 Division-1B, Zone-1 under MCG
2026_HRY_529006_1
20260A17A28F 701B 47EE 8A1C 85D8806CE1F2285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Gurugram
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.2 L
Yes
18 Aug 2026
13 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and fixing of RCC NP-3 350mm i/d pipe through trenchless technology from 1100mm i/d MS casing
pipe including pushing, safety equipment , diversion of sewerage and material complete in all respect | 85 | Per Mtr | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_608032.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].