Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.1 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Deekay Marine Services Pvt ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | PCO2ANALYZER (WATER SAMPLER) - AS-P3 | 1 | ST | 2,10,60,000 ₹2,10,60,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | CO2 ANALYZER (AIR SAMPLES)-LI7815 | 1 | ST | 76,44,662.45 ₹76,44,662.45 Lowest |
| 3.00 | TEMPERATURE AND CONDUCTIVITY-SBE-45 | 1 | ST | 14,58,893 ₹14,58,893 Lowest |
| 4.00 | TEMPERATURE AND WIND SENSOR- AIRMAR | 1 | ST | 22,77,277.28 ₹22,77,277.28 Lowest |
| 5.00 | OXYGEN SENSORS (OPTODE)- DO-4835 | 1 | ST | 14,12,687.15 ₹14,12,687.15 Lowest |
| 6.00 | CHLOROPHYL SENSOR - CYCLOPS 7 | 1 | ST | 8,94,563 ₹8,94,563 Lowest |
| 7.00 | TURBIDITY METER | 1 | ST | 7,13,925 ₹7,13,925 Lowest |
| 8.00 | ATMOSPHERIC AIR SAMPLING -K8050-ATM | 1 | ST | 2,83,593 ₹2,83,593 Lowest |
| 9.00 | BOW -A900776 | 1 | ST | - |
| 10.00 | STRAPS | 1 | ST | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Mr. Rajen Kumar Saha, DGM (NCM-IMPORT)
GRSE Ltd., COMMERCIAL DEPARTMENT, 61 PARK UNIT, 2ND FLOOR, SAMRIDHI BHAVAN, 61 GARDEN REACH ROAD KOLKATA-700 024, INDIA
PCO2ANALYZER (WATER SAMPLER) - AS-P3
2026_GRSE_99125_1
NCM/RKS/IMP/OT/PCO2ANALYZER/AS P3/ET-3403
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
As per tender document
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Jun 2026
6 Mar 2026
20 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.56 MB
GRSEInstructionsToBidderForOnlineBidSubmission.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.22 MB
BOQ_108702.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Annexure_II_SOTR-3227.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].