Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
₹6,291
Closing Date
21 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo sehore
Nagarpalika Parishad sehore
Construction of drain ward-16 arrakash mohalla Dheeraj vedh se Amit Rathore ke ghar tak.
2025_UAD_427908_1
NP/E-TENDER/PWD/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Nagarpalika Parishad sehore
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹6,291
Yes
4 Aug 2026
2 Jun 2025
23 Jun 2025
2 Jun 2025
21 Jun 2025
2 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Vaibhav Lovaniya Created Date/Time: 18-Jul-2025 04:07 PM Tender Title: Construction of drain ward-16 arrakash mohalla Dheeraj vedh se Amit Rathore ke ghar tak. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_427908_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Sehore
Name of Work: Construction of drain ward-16 arrakash mohalla deeraj ved se amit rathore ke ghar tak.
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAJEEV RATHORE CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (GSTN-23AWWPR0346N1ZV) BID ID -1280483 629186.000 3.800 653095.068 Six Lakh Fifty Three Thousand Ninty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAJEEV RATHORE CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER(653095.068)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of drain ward-16 arrakash mohalla Dheeraj vedh se Amit Rathore ke ghar tak. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_427908_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAJEEV RATHORE CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (BID ID -1280483) 653095.068 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].